MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here



Recap



Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      UT Invite - 12/4/2008 to 12/6/2008                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  AUTO
        1:31.88  CONS
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                                 1:27.72 AUTO   
     1) Jackson, Lara                   2) r:+0.30 Kelly, Lindsey         
     3) r:+0.23 Turner, Anna            4) r:+0.36 Baughman, Taylor       
   66  21.46    22.05    22.13    22.08                                    
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'A'                         1:29.47 CONS   
     1) Thompson, Beckie                2) r:+0.21 Meyer, Maggie          
     3) r:+0.14 Gergen, Kelsey          4) r:+0.34 Zwiegers, Christine    
   70  22.25    22.03    22.64    22.55                                    
  3 The University of Texas  'A'                                1:29.63 CONS   
     1) Bispo, Karlee                   2) r:+0.21 Chang, Hee-Jin         
     3) r:+0.14 Powers, Brie            4) r:+0.18 Riefenstahl, Katie     
   72  22.56    21.99    22.53    22.55                                    
  4 Arizona, University of  'B'                                 1:30.47 CONS   
     1) Chandler, Annie                 2) r:+0.24 Schluntz, Justine      
     3) r:+0.27 Darlington, Emma        4) r:+0.20 Konicke, Genevieve     
   79  22.85    22.35    22.56    22.71                                    
  5 UCLA  'A'                                                   1:32.31        
     1) Poteete, Anna                   2) r:+0.04 Fitzgerald, Maddy      
     3) r:+0.13 Bibb, Emily             4) r:+0.20 Fischer, Kristen       
   76  23.18    22.94    23.27    22.92                                    
  6 Arizonia State University  'A'                              1:32.48        
     1) Haron, Katie                    2) r:+0.06 Perazzo, Jess          
     3) r:+0.31 Caldwell, Samantha      4) r:+0.25 Beckberger, Jennifer   
   75  23.43    23.30    23.16    22.59                                    
  7 Washington State University  'A'                            1:32.51        
     1) Burton, Sierra                  2) r:+0.22 Neely, Emma            
     3) r:+0.09 MacLeod, Jamie          4) r:+0.02 Mileisyte, Rugile      
   73  23.57    23.40    23.11    22.43                                    
  8 The University of Texas  'B'                                1:33.07        
     1) Tomlin, Becca                   2) r:+0.26 Rodriguez, Marisa      
     3) r:+0.19 Mahoney, Abbie          4) r:+0.30 Woods, Adrienne        
   70  23.79    23.10    23.16    23.02                                    
  9 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'B'                         1:33.31        
     1) Morahan, Rosie                  2) r:+0.05 Osten, Amie            
     3) r:+0.20 Peak, Candice           4) r:+0.13 Hougan, Karlyn         
   78  23.14    23.88    23.00    23.29                                    
 10 Nebraska, University of, Linco  'A'                         1:34.00        
     1) Andrews, Jess                   2) r:+0.19 Dean, Hailey           
     3) r:+0.21 Stroud, Jen             4) r:+0.13 Bray, CJ               
   49  24.10    23.42    23.15    23.33                                    
 11 Washington State University  'B'                            1:35.04        
     1) Whitaker, Talor                 2) r:+0.01 Dean, Jennifer         
     3) r:+0.22 Bogert, Melissa         4) r:+0.08 Peterson, Elyse        
   65  23.80    23.59    24.02    23.63                                    
 12 Nebraska, University of, Linco  'B'                         1:36.11        
     1) Toler, Jenny                    2) r:+0.19 Matthies, Meredith     
     3) r:+0.14 Giehl, Julie            4) r:+0.23 Grushecky, Kelsey      
   77  24.15    24.20    24.09    23.67                                    
 13 University of Houston -  Women  'A'                         1:36.80        
     1) Eeson, Kim                      2) r:+0.24 Shamburger, Jess       
     3) r:+0.24 Bissett, Paige          4) r:+0.41 Schwendenwein, Sasha   
   83  24.22    24.50    24.26    23.82                                    
 13 UCLA  'B'                                                   1:36.80        
     1) Stefanec, Annie                 2) r:+0.21 Lyons, Carly           
     3) r:+0.06 Lamb, Jennifer          4) r:+0.29 Jasmin, Jahanshahi     
   75  24.07    24.25    24.51    23.97                                    
 15 University of Houston -  Women  'B'                         1:42.96        
     1) Kells, Andrea                   2) r:+0.23 Polotzek, Doreen       
     3) r:+0.26 Johnson, Markee         4) r:+0.09 Stone, Anne            
   51  25.69    25.12    26.17    25.98                                    
 -- UCLA  'C'                                                        DQ        
     1) Byers, Kirsten                  2) r:-0.12 Frizzell, Erin         
     3) r:+0.29 Nalevanko, Alexandra    4) r:+0.17 Sullivan, Alex         
   74  24.24    23.66    24.24    23.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  AUTO
        1:20.40  CONS
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Texas  'A'                                1:17.20 AUTO   
     1) Walters, David                  2) r:+0.21 Van Roekel, Benjamin   
     3) r:+0.16 Jackson, Jonathan       4) r:-0.0 Feigen, Jimmy           
   73  19.51    19.36    19.35    18.98                                    
  2 Arizona, University of  'A'                                 1:17.21 AUTO   
     1) Smith, Jordan                   2) r:+0.15 Richardson, Ryan       
     3) r:+0.50 Small, Adam             4) r:+0.27 Tapp, Jake             
   71  19.50    19.29    19.14    19.28                                    
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'A'                         1:19.85 CONS   
     1) Sorensen, Kyle                  2) r:+0.13 Davies, Phil           
     3) r:+0.18 Roberts, Fraser         4) r:+0.18 Lagerhausen, Wes       
   65  20.20    19.15    20.34    20.16                                    
  4 Arizona, University of  'B'                                 1:20.10 CONS   
     1) Tolic, Ivan                     2) r:+0.17 Iddiols, Robert        
     3) r:+0.07 Hadinger, Nicholas      4) r:+0.26 Titus, Marcus          
   75  20.13    20.13    19.84    20.00                                    
  5 The University of Texas  'B'                                1:20.14 CONS   
     1) Verlatti, Ryan                  2) r:+0.35 Jameson, Peter         
     3) r:+0.03 Donch, Matt             4) r:+0.16 Murtagh, Colin         
   77  20.33    20.10    19.73    19.98                                    
  6 UC Davis  'A'                                               1:21.02        
     1) Underwood, Russ                 2) r:+0.13 Richardson, Trent      
     3) r:+0.23 Weltz, Scott            4) r:+0.14 Kraus, Evan            
   66  20.34    20.37    20.35    19.96                                    
  7 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'B'                         1:22.13        
     1) Nemeth, Chris                   2) r:+0.16 Scarbrough, Cole       
     3) r:+0.32 Andrews, Conner         4) r:+0.10 Lengfeld, Luke         
   78  21.12    20.36    20.61    20.04                                    
  8 Arizonia State University  'A'                              1:22.58        
     1) Ruane, Nolan                    2) r:+0.24 Madwa, Mohammed        
     3) r:+0.10 Kjellberg, Magnus       4) r:-0.0 Waked, Vinny            
   80  21.36    19.78    20.90    20.54                                    
  9 UC Davis  'B'                                               1:25.79        
     1) Robinson, Brandt                2) r:+0.19 Anderson, Kyle         
     3) r:+0.41 Pluemer, Adam           4) r:+0.22 Daneke, Alex           
   67  21.39    21.98    21.99    20.43                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  AUTO
        4:49.59  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              4:40.96    4:39.54 CONS   
   5  26.21   28.07   28.13   28.34   28.53   28.55   28.72   28.29
      27.94   26.76                                                
  2 Vorster, Leone'              Arizona              4:41.50    4:39.83 CONS   
   6  25.83   28.65   28.24   28.26   28.38   28.55   28.80   28.18
      28.14   26.80                                                
  3 McCleery, Ashleigh           unat                 4:42.57    4:42.50 CONS   
   7  25.94   28.42   28.59   28.57   28.61   28.63   28.39   28.57
      28.62   28.16                                                
  4 Escobar, Susana              Texas                4:45.78    4:43.77 CONS   
   4  26.48   28.29   28.60   28.64   28.62   28.66   28.49   28.62
      28.74   28.63                                                
  5 Helms, Susana                Arizona              4:45.96    4:44.35 CONS   
   1  26.60   28.49   28.75   28.74   28.70   28.74   28.78   29.18
      28.68   27.69                                                
  6 Sacco, Natalie               Texas                4:48.28    4:46.76 CONS   
   3  26.61   28.85   28.66   28.97   29.01   28.98   29.12   29.17
      29.08   28.31                                                
  7 Bibb, Emily                  UCLA                 4:48.02    4:47.36 CONS   
   0  26.60   28.50   28.70   28.76   28.87   29.23   29.23   29.29
      29.45   28.73                                                
  8 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                4:42.77    4:48.00 CONS   
   6  26.50   28.42   28.51   28.56   28.71   28.89   29.24   29.79
      30.07   29.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                4:49.70    4:45.46 CONS   
   4  26.36   28.85   29.30   29.06   28.95   28.76   28.54   28.46
      28.70   28.48                                                
 10 Van Matre, Traci             Texas                4:49.68    4:45.82 CONS   
   8  26.47   28.76   29.00   28.89   29.08   29.16   29.07   29.17
      28.98   27.24                                                
 11 Illescas, Jen                Wisconsin            4:52.03    4:49.21 CONS   
   1  26.77   28.97   29.32   29.45   29.32   29.29   29.15   29.20
      29.09   28.65                                                
 12 Vanden Berge, Samantha       UCLA                 4:53.17    4:49.51 CONS   
   9  26.97   29.10   29.37   29.59   29.39   29.35   29.19   29.30
      29.08   28.17                                                
 13 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 4:52.35    4:49.56 CONS   
   6  26.94   28.82   29.23   29.54   29.39   29.39   29.45   29.26
      29.39   28.15                                                
 14 Maddalena, Gabby             Wisconsin            4:52.12    4:51.99        
   2  26.93   28.98   29.46   29.46   29.59   29.48   29.68   29.67
      29.67   29.07                                                
 15 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 4:54.20    4:52.04        
   9  26.99   29.06   29.24   29.55   29.47   29.44   29.38   29.89
      30.04   28.98                                                
 16 Keith, Joni                  Arizona              4:52.96    4:53.38        
   8  27.54   29.33   29.46   29.30   29.38   29.51   29.58   29.87
      29.99   29.42                                                
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 4:55.45    4:49.35 CONS   
   6  27.30   29.14   29.36   29.48   29.55   29.27   29.27   28.88
      28.86   28.24                                                
 18 Ahlin, Michaela              WSU                  4:58.13    4:52.65        
   8  27.12   29.36   29.46   29.53   29.54   29.72   29.63   29.65
      29.84   28.80                                                
 19 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin            4:54.77    4:52.74        
   2  26.86   28.50   29.02   29.42   29.83   29.81   29.88   29.92
      30.14   29.36                                                
 20 Lamb, Jennifer               UCLA                 4:57.24    4:55.01        
   1  26.80   29.21   29.59   29.99   29.84   29.70   30.03   30.12
      30.09   29.64                                                
 21 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            4:57.53    4:55.80        
   9  27.46   29.40   29.63   29.75   29.90   29.97   30.08   30.10
      30.13   29.38                                                
 22 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin            4:57.06    4:56.50        
   8  27.37   29.15   29.43   29.77   30.13   30.06   30.28   30.37
      30.38   29.56                                                
 23 Eeson, Kim                   U of H               4:58.19    4:56.91        
   0  27.88   29.44   29.48   29.72   29.70   30.34   30.44   30.67
      30.30   28.94                                                
 24 Dean, Jennifer               WSU                  4:58.13    5:07.27        
   5  27.65   29.99   30.73   31.02   31.51   31.25   31.00   31.39
      31.55   31.18                                                
D - Final
 25 Orr, Rebecca                 Texas                4:58.47    4:49.59 CONS   
   4  26.91   28.60   28.94   28.83   29.12   29.34   29.48   29.82
      29.59   28.96                                                
 26 Jasmin, Jahanshahi           UCLA                 5:00.67    4:53.10        
   2  26.60   29.05   29.65   29.71   29.90   29.50   29.65   30.07
      30.04   28.93                                                
 27 Kavalec, Brandie             Nebraska             5:01.90    4:58.53        
   4  27.00   29.41   30.08   30.34   30.36   30.54   30.25   30.39
      30.18   29.98                                                
 28 Leslie, Mailene              Nebraska             5:02.30    4:58.99        
   3  27.57   29.46   30.06   30.34   30.25   30.26   30.33   30.57
      30.40   29.75                                                
 29 Mauro, Christine             Arizona St           4:59.95    4:59.52        
   6  28.34   29.59   29.79   29.90   30.03   30.35   30.61   30.46
      30.61   29.84                                                
 30 Garrett, Shannon             Arizona St           5:03.11    5:01.36        
   1  28.20   30.18   30.09   30.26   30.57   30.47   30.56   30.62
      30.49   29.92                                                
 31 Twitchell, Katie             Wisconsin            5:02.30    5:03.73        
   2  28.07   29.99   30.31   30.64   30.73   30.72   30.77   30.94
      31.14   30.42                                                
 32 Shea, Caroline               Nebraska             5:05.01    5:04.57        
   0  27.30   29.63   30.11   30.79   30.80   31.07   31.31   31.46
      31.31   30.79                                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  AUTO
          54.10  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Lara                Arizona                51.39      51.12 AUTO   
   8  10.62   12.85   13.57   14.08                                
  2 Hersey, Kathleen             Texas                  51.77      51.40 AUTO   
   8  11.41   12.92   13.70   13.37                                
  3 Agy, Ana                     Arizona                51.84      51.74 AUTO   
   1  11.18   13.42   13.52   13.62                                
  4 Forster, Jenny               Arizona                52.56      52.82 CONS   
   3  11.48   13.21   14.02   14.11                                
  5 DeGolia, Hailey              Arizona                53.66      52.90 CONS   
   5  11.02   13.34   14.07   14.47                                
  6 Baughman, Taylor             Arizona                52.76      53.01 CONS   
   7  11.67   13.20   14.08   14.06                                
  7 Zwiegers, Christine          Wisconsin              52.90      53.75 CONS   
   4  11.27   13.41   14.29   14.78                                
  8 Christ, Dana                 Arizona                53.40      55.26        
   0  12.05   13.75   14.38   15.08                                
B - Final
  9 Chang, Hee-Jin               Texas                  53.72      52.30 CONS   
   8  11.07   13.08   13.89   14.26                                
 10 Aubry, Ashton                Arizona St             53.70      52.51 CONS   
   4  11.16   13.18   13.97   14.20                                
 11 Konicke, Genevieve           Arizona                54.88      53.76 CONS   
   3  11.67   13.45   14.22   14.42                                
 12 Stupp, Julie                 Arizona                54.15      54.00 CONS   
   3  11.76   13.70   13.91   14.63                                
 13 Martin Lacey, Jacqueline     Texas                  54.25      55.24        
   3  11.95   14.18   14.40   14.71                                
 14 Darlington, Emma             Arizona                54.78      55.41        
   0  11.84   14.12   14.64   14.81                                
 15 Jasmin, Jahanshahi           UCLA                   54.16      55.46        
   8  12.12   13.84   14.80   14.70                                
 16 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                  54.65      55.54        
   0  12.05   13.84   14.70   14.95                                
C - Final
 17 Illescas, Jen                Wisconsin              54.93      54.25        
   6  11.69   13.65   14.54   14.37                                
 18 Beaudreau, Carolyn           Arizona                54.89      54.64        
   0  12.07   13.92   13.94   14.71                                
 19 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  55.06      54.71        
   0  11.93   13.72   14.26   14.80                                
 20 Stanton, Madeleine           UCLA                   54.98      54.97        
   0  11.51   14.04   14.98   14.44                                
 21 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  55.39      55.30        
   9  11.79   14.39   14.56   14.56                                
 22 Whitaker, Talor              WSU                    55.23      55.33        
   7  12.21   14.08   14.64   14.40                                
 23 Ahlin, Michaela              WSU                    55.46      55.40        
   1  12.11   14.18   14.51   14.60                                
 24 Raatz, Katherine             Arizona                55.01      55.54        
   8  11.76   13.86   14.73   15.19                                
D - Final
 25 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              55.68      54.74        
   1  11.54   13.91   14.55   14.74                                
 26 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                   55.50      55.06        
   4  11.82   14.00   14.51   14.73                                
 27 Schwendenwein, Sasha         U of H                 55.47      55.10        
   3  12.41   13.82   14.38   14.49                                
 28 Byers, Kirsten               UCLA                   55.92      55.39        
   5  11.78   13.85   14.86   14.90                                
 29 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              55.56      55.56        
   3  12.11   14.14   14.63   14.68                                
 30 Hutchinson, Mariah           Nebraska               56.49      55.64        
   7  11.83   13.93   14.53   15.35                                
 31 Southworth, Molly            Wisconsin              56.02      56.78        
   9  12.02   14.08   15.06   15.62                                
 32 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                   57.11      57.13        
   4  12.27   14.34   15.31   15.21                                
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  AUTO
          47.65  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berens, Ricky                Texas                  46.61      45.54 AUTO   
   76  9.89   11.47   11.88   12.30                                
  2 Rice, Scott                  Wisconsin              46.64      46.54 CONS   
   75  9.90   11.73   12.46   12.45                                
  3 Taylor, Hill                 Texas                  47.21      46.69 CONS   
   5  10.10   11.89   12.44   12.26                                
  4 Tipton, Alexander            Arizona                46.74      47.01 CONS   
   4  10.03   11.98   12.57   12.43                                
  5 Donch, Matt                  Texas                  47.31      47.55 CONS   
   0  10.29   11.84   12.59   12.83                                
  6 Tapp, Jake                   Arizona                47.71      47.66        
   4  10.03   12.05   12.59   12.99                                
  7 Feigen, Jimmy                Texas                  47.53      47.69        
   8  10.08   11.86   12.98   12.77                                
  7 Wilson, Brian                Texas                  47.69      47.69        
   9  10.08   12.05   12.50   13.06                                
B - Final
  9 Slaughter, Jordan            Arizona                48.29      47.57 CONS   
   65  9.98   11.88   12.47   13.24                                
 10 Tolic, Ivan                  Arizona                48.08      48.32        
   4  10.14   12.19   12.90   13.09                                
 11 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona                48.49      48.36        
   0  10.20   12.45   12.68   13.03                                
 12 Wang, Andrew                 Texas                  48.39      48.40        
   0  10.42   12.02   12.53   13.43                                
 13 Nagle, Brett                 Wisconsin              48.30      48.46        
   5  10.43   12.33   12.69   13.01                                
 14 Smith, Jordan                Arizona                48.57      48.72        
   70  9.99   12.19   12.85   13.69                                
 15 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin              48.67      48.82        
   6  10.34   12.69   12.81   12.98                                
 16 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                  48.40      48.84        
   9  10.35   12.37   12.93   13.19                                
C - Final
 17 Jackson, Jonathan            Texas                  48.81      48.77        
   2  10.20   12.02   12.77   13.78                                
 18 Hier, Alex                   Arizona St             49.83      49.22        
   3  10.71   12.50   13.01   13.00                                
 19 Jameson, Peter               Texas                  49.30      49.26        
   0  10.63   12.56   12.89   13.18                                
 20 Maher, Alan                  Texas                  49.49      49.50        
   9  10.58   12.44   13.02   13.46                                
 21 Titus, Marcus                Arizona                49.78      49.66        
   0  10.85   12.40   12.75   13.66                                
 21 O'Donnell, Derrick           Wisconsin              49.25      49.66        
   2  10.34   12.73   13.13   13.46                                
 21 Small, Adam                  Arizona                49.39      49.66        
   8  10.34   13.03   13.01   13.28                                
 24 Roberts, Fraser              Wisconsin              49.75      50.26        
   4  10.78   12.53   13.33   13.62                                
D - Final
 25 Donnelly, Daniel             UC Davis               50.33      48.55        
   9  10.40   12.07   12.88   13.20                                
 26 Jackson, Scott               Arizona                50.15      49.69        
   5  10.54   12.55   13.01   13.59                                
 27 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                50.62      49.88        
   9  10.41   12.43   13.32   13.72                                
 28 Kraus, Evan                  UC Davis               50.59      50.12        
   2  10.56   12.94   13.24   13.38                                
 29 Schaffer, Alex               Texas                  50.29      50.32        
   7  11.09   12.58   13.26   13.39                                
 30 Andrews, Conner              Wisconsin              50.51      50.35        
   8  10.81   12.69   13.11   13.74                                
 31 Wiesner, Steven              Wisconsin              50.28      50.38        
   5  10.89   12.45   13.41   13.63                                
 32 Johnson, Hayes               Texas                  50.47      50.46        
   9  11.03   12.52   13.55   13.36                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  AUTO
        4:24.62  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Basson, Jean                 Arizona              4:15.72    4:13.10 AUTO   
   5  23.51   25.36   25.74   25.88   25.79   25.61   25.34   25.43
      25.50   24.94                                                
  2 Klueh, Michael               Texas                4:18.19    4:15.35 AUTO   
   6  23.32   25.28   25.78   25.93   25.97   26.04   26.08   25.90
      25.91   25.14                                                
  3 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                4:18.03    4:16.42 CONS   
   8  23.78   25.56   25.91   26.07   26.23   26.01   25.90   26.14
      26.00   24.82                                                
  4 Jostes, Scott                Texas                4:20.76    4:18.87 CONS   
   5  22.94   26.12   25.97   26.39   26.32   26.58   26.10   26.63
      26.49   25.33                                                
  5 Patton, Sean                 Texas                4:21.36    4:19.63 CONS   
   8  23.90   25.35   25.96   26.27   26.39   26.39   26.40   26.60
      26.24   26.13                                                
  5 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona              4:21.76    4:19.63 CONS   
   1  23.42   25.92   26.44   26.40   26.56   26.80   26.70   26.84
      26.01   24.54                                                
  7 Collins, Bryan               Texas                4:18.31    4:19.93 CONS   
   9  23.90   25.98   26.05   26.17   26.17   26.17   26.31   26.99
      26.73   25.46                                                
  8 Nagle, Brett                 Wisconsin            4:21.83    4:32.43        
   8  24.38   26.22   26.77   27.37   27.54   27.80   28.14   28.40
      28.31   27.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Boyle, Sean                  Arizona St           4:23.95    4:23.03 CONS   
   2  24.28   25.99   26.57   27.17   26.55   27.07   26.76   26.83
      26.43   25.38                                                
 10 Robertson, Jim               Texas                4:25.53    4:23.74 CONS   
   1  24.27   26.01   26.81   27.18   27.02   26.34   26.70   26.70
      26.97   25.74                                                
 11 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                4:26.79    4:26.64        
   8  24.34   26.51   26.77   27.40   27.03   27.54   27.44   27.00
      26.74   25.87                                                
 12 Tipton, Alexander            Arizona              4:26.11    4:26.91        
   5  24.54   26.74   26.69   26.99   26.88   26.99   27.16   27.37
      27.07   26.48                                                
 13 Stacy, Peter                 Arizona              4:27.37    4:27.06        
   9  24.18   26.49   27.00   26.98   27.33   27.27   27.27   27.17
      27.08   26.29                                                
 14 Hopkins, Mike                Wisconsin            4:28.40    4:28.43        
   2  24.55   27.30   27.21   27.55   27.34   27.17   27.29   27.19
      26.76   26.07                                                
 15 Kirkpatrick, Adrian          Arizona St           4:29.51    4:29.10        
   5  24.65   26.69   27.07   27.26   27.44   27.25   27.10   27.21
      27.35   27.08                                                
 16 Koubratoff, Robert           Arizona              4:26.96    4:31.71        
   2  24.95   26.88   27.13   27.29   27.18   27.54   27.45   27.86
      28.08   27.35                                                
C - Final
 17 Arbios, Alex                 UC Davis             4:30.65    4:28.11        
   7  24.67   27.19   27.28   27.30   27.42   27.32   27.02   26.98
      26.87   26.06                                                
 18 Raffard, Arthur              Arizona              4:31.21    4:31.14        
   0  24.76   27.42   27.73   27.92   27.67   27.69   27.58   27.27
      27.06   26.04                                                
 19 Hoover, Trey                 Texas                4:36.86    4:33.47        
   6  25.22   27.19   27.78   27.76   27.74   27.74   27.83   27.74
      27.74   26.73                                                
 20 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin            4:35.37    4:33.55        
   8  24.80   27.34   27.73   28.19   28.01   27.96   27.97   27.84
      27.88   25.83                                                
 21 Borchard, Adam               UC Davis             4:36.48    4:34.84        
   7  24.10   26.95   27.74   28.05   28.71   28.74   28.47   28.26
      27.66   26.16                                                
 22 Herlehy, Luke                Arizona St           4:37.54    4:34.93        
   9  25.46   27.27   27.52   27.79   27.79   28.19   28.35   28.46
      27.59   26.51                                                
 23 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            4:33.55    4:35.60        
   1  24.75   27.30   27.69   27.82   28.09   28.17   28.44   28.08
      28.15   27.11                                                
 24 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                4:34.65    4:42.46        
   1  24.16   26.27   27.11   27.31   28.39   29.33   30.62   30.10
      30.39   28.78                                                
D - Final
 25 Yamashita, Yutaro            Arizona St           4:37.98    4:31.00        
   9  24.93   26.77   27.02   27.03   27.13   27.39   27.68   28.43
      27.76   26.86                                                
 26 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin            4:39.16    4:33.80        
   4  24.70   27.19   27.84   27.86   27.91   28.02   27.78   27.84
      27.60   27.06                                                
 27 Hunter, Pierce               UC Davis             4:38.58    4:37.69        
   5  25.17   27.68   27.54   27.87   27.51   28.00   28.39   28.77
      28.81   27.95                                                
 28 Calenti, Tony                Arizona St           4:43.10    4:44.24        
   2  26.01   27.93   28.54   28.84   28.37   28.71   29.14   29.20
      29.30   28.20                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  AUTO
        2:00.77  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hersey, Kathleen             Texas                1:56.28    1:56.17 CONS   
   5  25.12   29.08   34.98   26.99                                
  2 Forster, Jenny               Arizona              1:56.68    1:57.02 CONS   
   4  25.61   28.99   34.60   27.82                                
  3 Beaudreau, Carolyn           Arizona              1:57.14    1:57.71 CONS   
   4  25.79   29.31   34.85   27.76                                
  4 Chandler, Annie              Arizona              1:59.19    1:58.37 CONS   
   0  25.59   30.45   33.20   29.13                                
  5 Stupp, Julie                 Arizona              1:58.23    1:58.63 CONS   
   1  25.58   29.84   33.89   29.32                                
  6 Iversen, Caitlin             Arizona              1:58.67    1:59.31 CONS   
   4  25.64   28.96   35.71   29.00                                
  7 McCleery, Ashleigh           unat                 1:59.47    1:59.98 CONS   
   3  26.36   30.69   35.13   27.80                                
  8 DeGolia, Hailey              Arizona              1:58.55    2:00.24 CONS   
   3  24.81   29.87   36.37   29.19                                
B - Final
  9 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                2:01.10    1:57.58 CONS   
   7  25.42   30.38   34.65   27.13                                
 10 Boritzke, Andrea             Arizona              1:59.86    1:58.15 CONS   
   4  26.24   28.85   34.98   28.08                                
 11 Thompson, Kathryn            Arizona              2:00.84    2:00.29 CONS   
   7  26.43   29.64   35.51   28.71                                
 12 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              2:01.68    2:00.51 CONS   
   2  26.45   30.72   35.99   27.35                                
 13 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                2:01.15    2:00.92        
   7  26.28   30.18   36.71   27.75                                
 14 Stanton, Madeleine           UCLA                 2:01.22    2:01.69        
   9  26.20   30.21   37.03   28.25                                
 15 Evans, Ashley                Arizona St           2:01.78    2:01.88        
   3  26.70   31.25   35.54   28.39                                
 16 Christ, Dana                 Arizona              2:01.20    2:03.96        
   3  25.98   30.77   37.46   29.75                                
C - Final
 17 Peak, Candice                Wisconsin            2:01.96    2:01.08        
   5  26.71   30.00   36.11   28.26                                
 18 Mahoney, Abbie               Texas                2:02.42    2:01.09        
   1  27.14   29.80   35.67   28.48                                
 19 Fischer, Kristen             UCLA                 2:02.27    2:02.47        
   8  26.83   31.26   35.81   28.57                                
 20 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                2:03.19    2:02.67        
   5  26.32   30.85   37.21   28.29                                
 21 Brooks, Elizabeth            Wisconsin            2:02.47    2:02.93        
   0  26.69   31.20   35.69   29.35                                
 21 Yamauchi, Penelope           Arizona St           2:03.56    2:02.93        
   9  26.85   30.81   35.79   29.48                                
 23 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 2:03.37    2:03.07        
   0  27.56   30.55   36.18   28.78                                
 24 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 2:03.33    2:03.86        
   6  27.48   31.35   36.48   28.55                                
D - Final
 25 Marmolejo, Adriana           SDA                  2:03.97    2:03.00        
   4  27.26   31.54   34.92   29.28                                
 26 Brunner, Rikka               Arizona St           2:05.56    2:04.03        
   0  28.01   30.90   36.00   29.12                                
 27 Burton, Sierra               WSU                  2:05.67    2:04.89        
   7  26.99   32.62   36.60   28.68                                
 28 Onstott, Megan               Wisconsin            2:06.42    2:05.54        
   2  27.78   33.33   34.70   29.73                                
 29 Embick, Jessica              Arizona              2:06.31    2:05.63        
   8  27.63   32.01   35.02   30.97                                
 30 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 2:06.57    2:06.00        
   9  27.53   32.16   36.52   29.79                                
 31 Green, Jordyn                Arizona St           2:06.52    2:06.96        
   5  28.44   33.73   35.47   29.32                                
 32 Keller, Shawna               WSU                  2:06.32    2:08.72        
   3  28.53   33.52   36.43   30.24                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.13  AUTO
        1:47.77  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berens, Ricky                Texas                1:46.01    1:43.73 AUTO   
   0  22.22   26.41   30.93   24.17                                
  2 O'Connor, Bryan              Arizona              1:45.02    1:43.96 AUTO   
   7  22.07   26.11   30.04   25.74                                
  3 Brown, Jack                  Arizona              1:44.97    1:45.73 CONS   
   7  23.24   26.79   30.14   25.56                                
  4 Weltz, Scott                 UC Davis             1:46.96    1:45.96 CONS   
   6  22.70   26.49   31.05   25.72                                
  5 Magruder, Agustin            Texas                1:47.13    1:46.23 CONS   
   9  22.71   27.17   30.43   25.92                                
  6 Rice, Scott                  Wisconsin            1:46.65    1:46.71 CONS   
   0  22.63   26.64   32.17   25.27                                
  7 Wilson, Brian                Texas                1:48.25    1:47.18 CONS   
   2  22.79   27.12   31.84   25.43                                
  8 Callahan, Kevin              Arizona              1:47.73    1:48.83        
   8  23.61   27.82   30.65   26.75                                
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              1:48.77    1:46.46 CONS   
   3  22.68   26.56   31.22   26.00                                
 10 O'Donnell, Derrick           Wisconsin            1:48.84    1:48.38        
   3  23.45   26.79   31.54   26.60                                
 11 Stahley, Austin              Texas                1:53.24    1:48.93        
   3  23.45   26.67   32.01   26.80                                
 12 Friedland, Eric              Texas                1:50.27    1:49.32        
   4  23.95   28.05   31.01   26.31                                
 13 Johnson, Hayes               Texas                1:50.28    1:49.60        
   7  23.85   26.44   32.75   26.56                                
 14 Cole, Thomas                 Arizona              1:50.53    1:51.09        
   3  24.09   28.95   30.82   27.23                                
 15 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin            1:52.65    1:52.85        
   6  24.19   27.68   34.37   26.61                                
 16 Laney, Max                   Arizona St           1:53.23    1:53.12        
   8  24.32   27.49   33.42   27.89                                
C - Final
 17 Hartz, Reid                  UC Davis             1:54.00    1:49.90        
   3  23.94   28.57   31.41   25.98                                
 18 Koenig, Dan                  Wisconsin            1:53.34    1:51.39        
   8  24.19   29.38   31.49   26.33                                
 19 Wiesner, Steven              Wisconsin            1:54.44    1:51.60        
   6  23.89   28.32   32.84   26.55                                
 20 Nyaradi, Dan                 Texas                1:53.34    1:52.51        
   6  24.58   28.85   31.46   27.62                                
 21 Hier, Alex                   Arizona St           1:53.56    1:53.08        
   9  23.50   28.35   33.67   27.56                                
 22 Schaffer, Alex               Texas                1:54.58    1:54.35        
   8  24.28   29.60   33.08   27.39                                
 23 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona              1:53.93    1:54.73        
   5  24.36   29.62   33.46   27.29                                
 24 Hoyland, Matt                Texas                1:54.56    1:55.76        
   3  24.49   30.33   32.61   28.33                                
D - Final
 25 Van Gemeren, Arie            UC Davis             1:56.01    1:54.35        
   6  24.76   30.40   32.37   26.82                                
 26 Groot, Keegan                UC Davis             1:55.94    1:54.84        
   3  25.36   29.82   32.20   27.46                                
 27 Anderson, Kyle               UC Davis             1:56.95    1:56.29        
   0  25.16   31.86   32.08   27.19                                
 28 Herlehy, Luke                Arizona St           1:56.53    1:57.61        
   1  25.65   31.59   33.83   26.54                                
 29 Bruce, Ben                   Wisconsin            1:58.04    1:58.77        
   5  25.99   29.02   36.03   27.73                                
 30 Hansen, Zach                 UC Davis             1:59.26    1:59.43        
   1  26.23                   27.80                                
 31 Pluemer, Adam                UC Davis             2:00.10    2:04.63        
   1  25.23   29.97   38.76   30.67                                
 -- Donnelly, Daniel             UC Davis             1:58.03         DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  AUTO
          22.80  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Lara                Arizona                21.37      21.33 AUTO   
   6  10.35   10.98                                                
  2 Chang, Hee-Jin               Texas                  22.41      22.05 CONS   
   6  10.69   11.36                                                
  3 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                  22.59      22.32 CONS   
   0  10.92   11.40                                                
  4 Schluntz, Justine            Arizona                22.65      22.39 CONS   
   4  11.00   11.39                                                
  5 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              22.72      22.42 CONS   
   3  10.87   11.55                                                
  6 Baughman, Taylor             Arizona                22.58      22.66 CONS   
   8  11.12   11.54                                                
  7 Kelly, Lindsey               Arizona                22.39      22.70 CONS   
   2  10.94   11.76                                                
  8 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              22.78      22.93        
   5  11.01   11.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Turner, Anna                 Arizona                22.78      22.21 CONS   
   1  10.77   11.44                                                
 10 Poteete, Anna                UCLA                   22.83      22.76 CONS   
   6  11.08   11.68                                                
 11 Beckberger, Jennifer         Arizona St             22.80      22.78 CONS   
   6  11.06   11.72                                                
 12 Mileisyte, Rugile            WSU                    23.10      22.86        
   5  11.16   11.70                                                
 13 Agy, Ana                     Arizona                22.85      22.90        
   2  11.32   11.58                                                
 13 Darlington, Emma             Arizona                22.79      22.90        
   9  11.19   11.71                                                
 15 Vorster, Leone'              Arizona                22.84      23.14        
   2  11.24   11.90                                                
 16 Gergen, Kelsey               Wisconsin              22.87      23.41        
   0  11.43   11.98                                                
C - Final
 17 Morahan, Rosie               Wisconsin              23.21      23.12        
   9  11.26   11.86                                                
 18 Caldwell, Samantha           Arizona St             23.34      23.20        
   1  11.22   11.98                                                
 19 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  23.38      23.38        
   2  11.41   11.97                                                
 20 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  23.32      23.40        
   2  11.44   11.96                                                
 21 Raatz, Katherine             Arizona                23.33      23.50        
   5  11.36   12.14                                                
 22 Fitzgerald, Maddy            UCLA                   23.36      23.55        
   3  11.45   12.10                                                
 23 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  23.55      23.69        
   5  11.59   12.10                                                
 24 Zwiegers, Christine          Wisconsin              23.25      23.75        
   3  11.39   12.36                                                
D - Final
 25 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                  23.74      23.14        
   5  11.25   11.89                                                
 26 Rodriguez, Marisa            Texas                  23.57      23.45        
   4  11.37   12.08                                                
 27 Mahoney, Abbie               Texas                  23.62      23.60        
   7  11.56   12.04                                                
 28 Perazzo, Jess                Arizona St             23.78      23.65        
   9  11.42   12.23                                                
 29 Stroud, Jen                  Nebraska               23.77      23.71        
   8  11.57   12.14                                                
 30 Burton, Sierra               WSU                    23.71      23.84        
   5  11.60   12.24                                                
 31 Bray, CJ                     Nebraska               23.75      24.19        
   1  11.67   12.52                                                
 32 Ejdervik, Rebecca            Unattached             23.68      24.21        
   6  11.50   12.71                                                
E - Final
 33 Konicke, Genevieve           Arizona                23.79      23.39        
   3  11.38   12.01                                                
 34 Andrews, Jess                Nebraska               23.82      23.59        
   8  11.56   12.03                                                
 35 MacLeod, Jamie               WSU                    23.81      23.68        
   2  11.56   12.12                                                
 36 Peak, Candice                Wisconsin              23.82      23.75        
   8  11.77   11.98                                                
 37 Peterson, Elyse              WSU                    23.89      23.80        
   3  11.58   12.22                                                
 38 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              23.89      23.83        
   0  11.42   12.41                                                
 39 McDaniel, Sara               Arizona St             23.85      23.90        
   6  11.67   12.23                                                
 40 Neely, Emma                  WSU                    23.92      24.06        
   4  11.70   12.36                                                
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  AUTO
          20.02  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, David               Texas                  19.69      19.33 AUTO   
   73  9.40    9.93                                                
  2 Smith, Jordan                Arizona                19.42      19.37 CONS   
   67  9.42    9.95                                                
  3 Feigen, Jimmy                Texas                  19.48      19.56 CONS   
   69  9.53   10.03                                                
  4 Small, Adam                  Arizona                19.96      19.72 CONS   
   68  9.55   10.17                                                
  5 Neuwert, Steve               SDA                    19.78      19.80 CONS   
   71  9.54   10.26                                                
  6 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona                19.73      19.87 CONS   
   68  9.70   10.17                                                
  7 Davies, Phil                 Wisconsin              20.06      19.90 CONS   
   33  9.72   10.18                                                
  8 Van Roekel, Benjamin         Texas                  20.02      20.01 CONS   
   69  9.47   10.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Jonathan            Texas                  20.13      19.98 CONS   
   73  9.72   10.26                                                
 10 Tolic, Ivan                  Arizona                20.11      20.07        
   72  9.81   10.26                                                
 11 Sorensen, Kyle               Wisconsin              20.16      20.11        
   66  9.72   10.39                                                
 12 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona                20.34      20.13        
   68  9.82   10.31                                                
 13 Tapp, Jake                   Arizona                20.11      20.17        
   76  9.95   10.22                                                
 14 Underwood, Russ              UC Davis               20.19      20.38        
   64  9.75   10.63                                                
 15 Jameson, Peter               Texas                  20.34      20.44        
   3  10.02   10.42                                                
 16 Jostes, Scott                Texas                  20.37      20.48        
   29  9.92   10.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Madwa, Mohammed              Arizona St             20.48      20.05        
   71  9.68   10.37                                                
 18 Donch, Matt                  Texas                  20.44      20.29        
   66  9.89   10.40                                                
 19 Hadinger, Nicholas           Arizona                20.41      20.49        
   77  9.97   10.52                                                
 20 Murtagh, Colin               Texas                  20.66      20.57        
   0  10.02   10.55                                                
 21 Kraus, Evan                  UC Davis               20.54      20.60        
   7  10.00   10.60                                                
 22 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin              20.60      20.71        
   9  10.01   10.70                                                
 23 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                20.62      20.76        
   69  9.98   10.78                                                
 24 Jackson, Scott               Arizona                20.61      20.80        
   5  10.16   10.64                                                
D - Final
 25 Andrews, Conner              Wisconsin              20.68      20.35        
   75  9.99   10.36                                                
 26 Slaughter, Jordan            Arizona                20.67      20.42        
   63  9.84   10.58                                                
 27 Waked, Vinny                 Arizona St             20.70      20.45        
   9  10.10   10.35                                                
 28 Scarbrough, Cole             Wisconsin              20.78      20.77        
   1  10.07   10.70                                                
 29 Roberts, Fraser              Wisconsin              20.85      20.84        
   2  10.14   10.70                                                
 30 Svendsen, Tyler              Arizona                20.94      20.86        
   8  10.23   10.63                                                
 31 Wang, Andrew                 Texas                  20.89      21.18        
   9  10.13   11.05                                                
 31 Richardson, Trent            UC Davis               20.79      21.18        
   3  10.49   10.69                                                
E - Final
 33 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin              20.98      20.86        
   3  10.07   10.79                                                
 34 Sutton, Donald               Texas                  21.34      20.97        
   7  10.20   10.77                                                
 35 Houston, Craig               TXLA                   21.08      21.04        
   4  10.24   10.80                                                
 36 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                  21.07      21.06        
   6  10.37   10.69                                                
 37 Nemeth, Chris                Wisconsin              21.01      21.13        
   6  10.31   10.82                                                
 38 Koenig, Dan                  Wisconsin              21.31      21.14        
   6  10.30   10.84                                                
 39 Fulton, Nick                 Wisconsin              21.29      21.49        
   7  10.64   10.85                                                
 40 Kjellberg, Magnus            Arizona St             21.21      21.80        
   3  10.63   11.17                                                
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Drew             Texas                 341.70     397.65        
  2 Wilcox, Jonathan             Texas                 377.75     394.00        
  3 Cooper, Matt                 Texas                 352.30     361.30        
  4 Cardell, Matt                Texas                 312.75     324.00        
  5 Wong, Mike                   Texas                 301.85     316.50        
  6 Henninger, Tom               Berkeley              298.55     313.65        
  7 Dehn, Taylor                 Berkeley              287.24     302.40        
  8 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming               310.70     301.30        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  AUTO
        3:41.06  CONS
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                                 3:31.71 AUTO   
     1) Schluntz, Justine               2) r:+0.10 Chandler, Annie        
     3) r:+0.14 Agy, Ana                4) r:+0.24 Baughman, Taylor       
       25.84    53.43    27.06    58.92    23.73    51.12    23.02    48.24
  2 The University of Texas  'A'                                3:36.35 CONS   
     1) Hersey, Kathleen                2) r:+0.26 Spann, Alexi           
     3) r:+0.12 Chang, Hee-Jin          4) r:+0.40 Bispo, Karlee          
       26.14    53.37    28.70  1:01.66    24.42    53.05    22.79    48.27
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'A'                         3:37.55 CONS   
     1) Meyer, Maggie                   2) r:+0.25 Wanland, Ashley        
     3) r:+0.41 Zwiegers, Christine     4) r:+0.29 Thompson, Beckie       
       25.66    54.21    28.15  1:00.00    24.76    53.81    23.07    49.53
  4 Arizonia State University  'A'                              3:39.73 CONS   
     1) Stephens, Sasha                 2) r:+0.34 McDaniel, Sara         
     3) r:+0.29 Aubry, Ashton           4) r:-0.0 Beckberger, Jennifer    
       26.62    55.12    29.07  1:02.70    23.96    52.58    23.36    49.33
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'B'                         3:43.83        
     1) Peak, Candice                   2) r:+0.38 Brooks, Elizabeth      
     3) r:+0.28 Illescas, Jen           4) r:+0.35 Morahan, Rosie         
       27.41    55.40    29.44  1:04.15    25.18    54.68    23.53    49.60
  6 The University of Texas  'C'                                3:46.60        
     1) Orr, Rebecca                    2) r:+0.61 Thornhill, Kierstin    
     3) r:+0.43 Tomlin, Becca           4) r:+0.42 Powers, Brie           
       27.04    56.11    30.86  1:05.19    25.61    55.24    24.36    50.06
  7 Arizonia State University  'B'                              3:47.43        
     1) Martinez, Jamie                 2) r:+0.31 Green, Jordyn          
     3) r:+0.36 Yamauchi, Penelope      4) r:+0.44 Haron, Katie           
       26.56    54.78    29.56  1:03.25    26.34    58.03    24.39    51.37
  8 Washington State University  'B'                            3:47.89        
     1) Pickett, Afton                  2) r:+0.24 Keller, Shawna         
     3) r:+0.39 Ahlin, Michaela         4) r:+0.12 Neely, Emma            
       27.37    56.44    30.23  1:05.76    25.43    54.71    24.05    50.98
  9 Nebraska, University of, Linco  'A'                         3:48.59        
     1) Bray, CJ                        2) r:+0.08 Arntz, Kaitlin         
     3) r:+0.12 Hutchinson, Mariah      4) r:+0.29 Andrews, Jess          
       28.38    58.51    28.94  1:02.50    25.77    56.10    24.36    51.48
 10 University of Houston -  Women  'A'                         3:50.21        
     1) Shamburger, Jess                2) r:+0.29 Hillis, Beccy          
     3) r:+0.34 Schwendenwein, Sasha    4) r:+0.45 Eeson, Kim             
       27.38    56.76    30.66  1:05.57    26.04    55.86    24.57    52.02
 11 Nebraska, University of, Linco  'B'                         3:53.52        
     1) Yemm, Christina                 2) r:+0.05 Dean, Hailey           
     3) r:+0.36 Grushecky, Kelsey       4) r:+0.66 Toler, Jenny           
       28.79    59.93    29.39  1:04.54    26.55    57.31    24.50    51.74
 12 University of Houston -  Women  'B'                         3:58.36        
     1) Pa'lmai, Andrea                 2) r:+0.20 Polotzek, Doreen       
     3) r:+0.19 Kells, Andrea           4) r:+0.15 Bissett, Paige         
       28.70    59.10    31.95  1:09.19    26.34    56.79    25.48    53.28
 -- UCLA  'A'                                                        DQ        
     1) Stanton, Madeleine              2) r:-0.07 Beauchan, Brittany     
     3) r:+0.27 Jasmin, Jahanshahi      4) r:+0.27 Poteete, Anna          
       26.52    54.63    29.00  1:02.71    25.22    54.79    23.92    49.86
 -- The University of Texas  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Riefenstahl, Katie              2) r:+0.24 Ellis, Carlye          
     3) r:-0.05 Martin Lacey, Jacquelin 4) r:+0.20 Woods, Adrienne        
       26.67    54.23           1:02.55    24.46    53.47    24.32    50.68
 -- Washington State University  'A'                                 DQ        
     1) Mileisyte, Rugile               2) r:+0.24 Peterson, Elyse        
     3) r:-0.08 Whitaker, Talor         4) r:+0.27 Burton, Sierra         
       26.94    55.82    29.24  1:02.64    25.33    55.33    24.41    51.08
 -- UCLA  'C'                                                        DQ        
     1) Frizzell, Erin                  2) r:+0.24 Louden, Kelsey         
     3) r:-0.04 Byers, Kirsten          4) r:+0.23 Stefanec, Annie        
       27.58    56.62    29.68  1:04.97    24.77    54.17    14.66    50.99
 -- UCLA  'B'                                                        DQ        
     1) Fischer, Isabell                2) r:+0.07 Fischer, Kristen       
     3) r:+0.14 Casciari, Bianca        4) r:-0.01 Fitzgerald, Maddy      
       26.86    55.07    29.50  1:04.00    25.60    55.83    24.88    52.15
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  AUTO
        3:14.80  CONS
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Texas  'A'                                3:09.10 CONS   
     1) Taylor, Hill                    2) r:+0.18 Magruder, Agustin      
     3) r:+0.35 Berens, Ricky           4) r:+0.37 Walters, David         
   13  23.09    47.73    24.92    53.80    20.76    45.22    20.37    42.35
  2 Arizona, University of  'A'                                 3:09.34 CONS   
     1) O'Connor, Bryan                 2) r:+0.19 Titus, Marcus          
     3) r:+0.31 Tipton, Alexander       4) r:+0.37 Smith, Jordan          
       22.87    47.80    24.31    52.72    21.65    46.42    20.03    42.40
  3 Arizona, University of  'B'                                 3:13.32 CONS   
     1) Jackson, Scott                  2) r:+0.18 Arreguin, Josh         
     3) r:+0.25 Slaughter, Jordan       4) r:+0.35 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod 
       23.56    48.49    24.67    53.99    21.70    47.57    20.38    43.27
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'A'                         3:13.81 CONS   
     1) O'Donnell, Derrick              2) r:+0.12 Koenig, Dan            
     3) r:+0.23 Rice, Scott             4) r:+0.23 Davies, Phil           
       23.73    49.03    25.29    54.83    21.67    47.07    20.24    42.88
  5 The University of Texas  'B'                                3:14.37 CONS   
     1) Jostes, Scott                   2) r:+0.32 Friedland, Eric        
     3) r:+0.08 Donch, Matt             4) r:+0.37 Verlatti, Ryan         
       23.41    48.63    25.79    55.11    22.07    47.74    20.53    42.89
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi  'B'                         3:21.04        
     1) Stipek, Jesse                   2) r:+0.16 Wiesner, Steven        
     3) r:+0.13 Nagle, Brett            4) r:+0.12 Lengfeld, Luke         
       24.17    49.11    26.98    57.87    22.46    48.77    21.09    45.29
  7 UC Davis  'A'                                               3:21.34        
     1) Fong, Jimmy                     2) r:+0.15 Weltz, Scott           
     3) r:+0.33 Donnelly, Daniel        4) r:+0.16 Underwood, Russ        
       24.52    51.51    26.00    55.73    22.62    49.08    21.12    45.02
  8 UC Davis  'B'                                               3:28.49        
     1) Pluemer, Adam                   2) r:+0.12 Anderson, Kyle         
     3) r:+0.28 Arbios, Alex            4) r:+0.40 Daneke, Alex           
       26.61    54.59    26.46    57.26    23.92    51.49    21.62    45.15
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pozdniakova, Anastasia       U of H                364.10     380.85        
  2 Kelly, Kathryn               Texas                 264.85     319.95        
  3 Livingston, Jessica          Texas                 302.80     313.05        
  4 Caldwell, Lauren             Texas                            306.00        
  5 Friesen, Emma                Hawaii                295.50     296.40        
  6 Forcucci, Courtney           U of H                275.20     292.10        
  7 Egenolf, Audra               SMU                   272.05     277.20        
  8 Cullinan, Shelby             Texas                 290.15     250.85