MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to UCLA Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 11:17 PM
                Arizona State vs. UCLA & Air Force - 11/9/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C L A-CA  'A'                                        NT    1:43.25   11  
     1) Mack, Linnea K 17               2) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18            
     3) Quah, Ting 21                   4) Murphy, Kathryn T 21           
                  26.04       55.86 (29.82)     1:20.10 (24.24)     1:43.25 (23.15)
  2 A S U-AZ  'A'                                          NT    1:44.29    4  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 19      2) Popa, Alex A 22                
     3) Spadoni, Marina K 19            4) Busch, Melanie 20              
                  26.21       55.49 (29.28)     1:21.34 (25.85)     1:44.29 (22.95)
  3 U C L A-CA  'B'                                        NT    1:44.46    2  
     1) White, Madison M 18             2) Khojasteh, Jessica 20          
     3) Tarazona, Noelle M 20           4) Carlson, Taylor J 20           
                  26.20       56.04 (29.84)     1:20.67 (24.63)     1:44.46 (23.79)
  4 A S U-AZ  'B'                                          NT    1:46.11  
     1) Barreto, Juanita B 20           2) Houston, Tory M 20             
     3) Zsiga, Kayra L 20               4) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
                  26.90       56.94 (30.04)     1:22.66 (25.72)     1:46.11 (23.45)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin L         21 A S U-AZ                  NT    9:59.17    9  
                  27.27       56.75 (29.48)     1:26.39 (29.64)     1:56.00 (29.61)
        2:26.15 (30.15)     2:56.32 (30.17)     3:26.70 (30.38)     3:57.01 (30.31)
        4:27.37 (30.36)     4:57.56 (30.19)     5:27.63 (30.07)     5:57.96 (30.33)
        6:28.31 (30.35)     6:58.44 (30.13)     7:28.78 (30.34)     7:59.08 (30.30)
        8:29.28 (30.20)     8:59.47 (30.19)     9:29.66 (30.19)     9:59.17 (29.51)
  2 Baker, Lauren E           21 U C L A-CA                NT   10:01.23    4  
                  28.03       57.92 (29.89)     1:27.95 (30.03)     1:57.90 (29.95)
        2:28.19 (30.29)     2:58.46 (30.27)     3:28.80 (30.34)     3:59.05 (30.25)
        4:29.21 (30.16)     4:59.35 (30.14)     5:29.45 (30.10)     5:59.64 (30.19)
        6:29.77 (30.13)     7:00.08 (30.31)     7:30.39 (30.31)     8:00.71 (30.32)
        8:30.93 (30.22)     9:01.20 (30.27)     9:31.58 (30.38)    10:01.23 (29.65)
  3 Olasz, Anna G             19 A S U-AZ                  NT   10:17.51    3  
                  29.06       59.81 (30.75)     1:30.54 (30.73)     2:01.39 (30.85)
        2:32.09 (30.70)     3:02.87 (30.78)     3:33.82 (30.95)     4:04.76 (30.94)
        4:35.81 (31.05)     5:06.90 (31.09)     5:37.99 (31.09)     6:09.12 (31.13)
        6:40.12 (31.00)     7:11.20 (31.08)     7:42.35 (31.15)     8:13.33 (30.98)
        8:44.31 (30.98)     9:15.46 (31.15)     9:46.80 (31.34)    10:17.51 (30.71)
  4 Milligan, Kacey T         20 U C L A-CA                NT   10:23.61    2  
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.48 (30.95)     2:00.86 (31.38)
        2:32.41 (31.55)     3:03.65 (31.24)     3:35.18 (31.53)     4:06.97 (31.79)
        4:38.49 (31.52)     5:10.02 (31.53)     5:41.45 (31.43)     6:12.70 (31.25)
        6:43.79 (31.09)     7:15.41 (31.62)     7:46.83 (31.42)     8:18.53 (31.70)
        8:50.03 (31.50)     9:21.55 (31.52)     9:52.89 (31.34)    10:23.61 (30.72)
  5 Hammond, Emily A          18 U C L A-CA                NT   10:37.78    1  
                  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)     1:32.56 (31.65)     2:04.40 (31.84)
        2:36.70 (32.30)     3:08.50 (31.80)     3:40.61 (32.11)     4:12.80 (32.19)
        4:44.87 (32.07)     5:17.20 (32.33)     5:49.31 (32.11)     6:21.58 (32.27)
        6:53.85 (32.27)     7:26.33 (32.48)     7:58.47 (32.14)     8:30.58 (32.11)
        9:02.43 (31.85)     9:34.60 (32.17)    10:06.88 (32.28)    10:37.78 (30.90)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quah, Ting                21 U C L A-CA                NT    1:49.38    9  
                  25.71       53.83 (28.12)     1:21.97 (28.14)     1:49.38 (27.41)
  2 Simonovic, Kat S          18 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:49.95    4  
                  25.81       53.88 (28.07)     1:21.96 (28.08)     1:49.95 (27.99)
  3 Loper, Ally L             20 U C L A-CA                NT    1:50.96    3  
                  26.28       54.24 (27.96)     1:22.76 (28.52)     1:50.96 (28.20)
  4 Barreto, Juanita B        20 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:51.20    2  
                  25.61       53.60 (27.99)     1:22.30 (28.70)     1:51.20 (28.90)
  5 Dornick, Monica V         19 U C L A-CA                NT    1:52.15    1  
                  25.91       54.15 (28.24)     1:23.44 (29.29)     1:52.15 (28.71)
  6 Ceranic, Indira           18 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:52.28  
                  25.99       53.81 (27.82)     1:22.81 (29.00)     1:52.28 (29.47)
  7 Chavez, Jaclyn A          21 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:52.92  
                  26.17       54.57 (28.40)     1:52.92 (58.35)                    
  8 Merlihan, Michaela A      18 U C L A-CA                NT    1:54.06  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Madison M          18 U C L A-CA                NT      55.07    9  
                  27.16       55.07 (27.91)                                        
  2 Busch, Melanie            20 A S U-AZ                  NT      55.49    4  
                  27.06       55.49 (28.43)                                        
  3 Kinnear, Katie M          18 U C L A-CA                NT      55.76    3  
                  27.05       55.76 (28.71)                                        
  4 Bergman, Jesse L          21 U C L A-CA                NT      56.67    2  
                  27.54       56.67 (29.13)                                        
  5 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K   19 A S U-AZ                  NT      58.63    1  
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
  6 Tornatore, Miranda E      20 A S U-AZ                  NT      58.95  
                  28.52       58.95 (30.43)                                        
  7 Morgan, Jennifer R        19 A S U-AZ                  NT      59.02  
                  28.70       59.02 (30.32)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popa, Alex A              22 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:04.02    9  
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)                                        
  2 Tse, Ashley A             18 U C L A-CA                NT    1:04.65    4  
                  30.54     1:04.65 (34.11)                                        
  3 Houston, Tory M           20 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:05.60    3  
                  31.51     1:05.60 (34.09)                                        
  4 Winkler, Jo Jo J          18 U C L A-CA                NT    1:05.65    2  
                  30.99     1:05.65 (34.66)                                        
  5 Khojasteh, Jessica        20 U C L A-CA                NT    1:05.67    1  
                  30.91     1:05.67 (34.76)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 U C L A-CA                NT    2:00.32    9  
                  26.83       57.19 (30.36)     1:28.60 (31.41)     2:00.32 (31.72)
  2 Senko, Anna K             21 U C L A-CA                NT    2:01.36    4  
                  27.36       58.12 (30.76)     1:29.31 (31.19)     2:01.36 (32.05)
  3 Baxter, Tristin L         21 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:02.90    3  
                  27.99       59.45 (31.46)     1:31.33 (31.88)     2:02.90 (31.57)
  4 Upshaw, Arlyn M           18 U C L A-CA                NT    2:05.17    2  
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)     1:32.14 (32.31)     2:05.17 (33.03)
  5 Degraff, Cheyenne N       18 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:09.27    1  
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)     1:34.43 (33.61)     2:09.27 (34.84)
  6 Crispo, Miriam            20 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:11.99  
                  29.11     1:01.94 (32.83)     1:36.24 (34.30)     2:11.99 (35.75)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Linnea K            17 U C L A-CA                NT      23.20    9  
  2 Busch, Melanie            20 A S U-AZ                  NT      23.44    4  
  3 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K   19 A S U-AZ                  NT      24.05    3  
  4 Spadoni, Marina K         19 A S U-AZ                  NT      24.19    2  
  5 Carlson, Taylor J         20 U C L A-CA                NT      24.38    1  
  6 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 A S U-AZ                  NT      24.42  
 -- Murphy, Kathryn T         21 U C L A-CA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casper, Hailey            22 A S U-AZ                  NP     322.25    9  
  2 Weller, Morgan            19 A S U-AZ                  NP     320.60    4  
  3 Guzman, Paulina           20 U C L A-CA                NP     266.95    3  
  4 Long, Lainie              20 A F A-CO                  NP     243.20    2  
  5 Horn, Jessica             20 A F A-CO                  NP     237.45    1  
  6 Lenz, Annika              20 U C L A-CA                NP     221.05  
  7 Mallard, Stephanie        20 A F A-CO                  NP     207.75  
  8 Monahan, Montana          20 U C L A-CA                NP     199.96  
  9 Kennedy, Rachel           20 A F A-CO                  NP     199.35  
 10 Nolan, Jeanne             20 A F A-CO                  NP     187.75  
 11 Getty, Summer             20 A F A-CO                  NP     181.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quah, Ting                21 U C L A-CA                NT      50.59    9  
                  24.28       50.59 (26.31)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kathryn T         21 U C L A-CA                NT      51.19    4  
                  24.41       51.19 (26.78)                                        
  3 Dornick, Monica V         19 U C L A-CA                NT      51.61    2.5
                  24.91       51.61 (26.70)                                        
  3 Simonovic, Kat S          18 A S U-AZ                  NT      51.61    2.5
                  24.71       51.61 (26.90)                                        
  5 Barreto, Juanita B        20 A S U-AZ                  NT      52.09    1  
                  24.84       52.09 (27.25)                                        
  6 Chavez, Jaclyn A          21 A S U-AZ                  NT      52.60  
                  25.33       52.60 (27.27)                                        
  7 Carlson, Taylor J         20 U C L A-CA                NT      52.62  
                  25.50       52.62 (27.12)                                        
  8 Luchsinger, Summer L      17 A S U-AZ                  NT      53.13  
                  25.59       53.13 (27.54)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Madison M          18 U C L A-CA                NT    1:59.25    9  
                  28.43       58.31 (29.88)     1:28.56 (30.25)     1:59.25 (30.69)
  2 Kinnear, Katie M          18 U C L A-CA                NT    2:00.78    4  
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)     1:30.00 (31.06)     2:00.78 (30.78)
  3 Bergman, Jesse L          21 U C L A-CA                NT    2:01.57    3  
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)     1:30.44 (30.85)     2:01.57 (31.13)
  4 Busch, Melanie            20 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:01.88    2  
                  28.25       58.96 (30.71)     1:30.43 (31.47)     2:01.88 (31.45)
  5 Morgan, Jennifer R        19 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:03.80    1  
                  29.72     1:01.22 (31.50)     1:32.86 (31.64)     2:03.80 (30.94)
  6 Tornatore, Miranda E      20 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:05.81  
                  29.38     1:01.09 (31.71)     1:33.44 (32.35)     2:05.81 (32.37)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Ashley A             18 U C L A-CA                NT    2:18.09    6.5
                  31.46     1:06.31 (34.85)     1:41.95 (35.64)     2:18.09 (36.14)
  1 Houston, Tory M           20 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:18.09    6.5
                  31.49     1:06.41 (34.92)     1:41.65 (35.24)     2:18.09 (36.44)
  3 Khojasteh, Jessica        20 U C L A-CA                NT    2:22.40    3  
                  31.96     1:08.36 (36.40)     1:45.45 (37.09)     2:22.40 (36.95)
  4 Degraff, Cheyenne N       18 A S U-AZ                  NT    2:23.16    2  
                  33.07     1:09.79 (36.72)     1:46.21 (36.42)     2:23.16 (36.95)
  5 Winkler, Jo Jo J          18 U C L A-CA                NT    2:24.50    1  
                  33.31     1:10.67 (37.36)     1:48.17 (37.50)     2:24.50 (36.33)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin L         21 A S U-AZ                  NT    4:52.19    9  
                  27.18       56.23 (29.05)     1:25.56 (29.33)     1:55.15 (29.59)
        2:24.77 (29.62)     2:54.51 (29.74)     3:24.35 (29.84)     3:54.04 (29.69)
        4:23.85 (29.81)     4:52.19 (28.34)                                        
  2 Baker, Lauren E           21 U C L A-CA                NT    4:56.12    4  
                  27.42       56.62 (29.20)     1:26.15 (29.53)     1:55.88 (29.73)
        2:25.69 (29.81)     2:55.62 (29.93)     3:25.72 (30.10)     3:55.93 (30.21)
        4:26.28 (30.35)     4:56.12 (29.84)                                        
  3 Loper, Ally L             20 U C L A-CA                NT    4:57.98    3  
                  27.66       57.20 (29.54)     1:27.14 (29.94)     1:57.16 (30.02)
        2:27.35 (30.19)     2:57.54 (30.19)     3:27.48 (29.94)     3:57.65 (30.17)
        4:28.08 (30.43)     4:57.98 (29.90)                                        
  4 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 A S U-AZ                  NT    5:00.25    2  
                  27.32       57.28 (29.96)     1:27.48 (30.20)     1:57.70 (30.22)
        2:28.15 (30.45)     2:58.79 (30.64)     3:29.27 (30.48)     3:59.84 (30.57)
        4:30.29 (30.45)     5:00.25 (29.96)                                        
  5 Milligan, Kacey T         20 U C L A-CA                NT    5:02.70    1  
                  28.83       59.33 (30.50)     1:29.78 (30.45)     2:00.56 (30.78)
        2:31.08 (30.52)     3:01.57 (30.49)     3:31.88 (30.31)     4:02.18 (30.30)
        4:32.54 (30.36)     5:02.70 (30.16)                                        
  6 Merlihan, Michaela A      18 U C L A-CA                NT    5:04.72  
                  28.80       59.26 (30.46)     1:29.97 (30.71)     2:01.07 (31.10)
        2:32.28 (31.21)     3:03.06 (30.78)     3:33.62 (30.56)     4:04.15 (30.53)
        4:34.95 (30.80)     5:04.72 (29.77)                                        
 -- Olasz, Anna G             19 A S U-AZ                  NT         DQ  
                  28.81       59.46 (30.65)     1:29.98 (30.52)     2:00.94 (30.96)
        2:31.58 (30.64)     3:01.96 (30.38)     3:32.71 (30.75)     4:03.75 (31.04)
        4:34.67 (30.92)          DQ (30.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnear, Katie M          18 U C L A-CA                NT      54.58    9  
                  25.24       54.58 (29.34)                                        
  2 Mack, Linnea K            17 U C L A-CA                NT      56.13    4  
                  25.99       56.13 (30.14)                                        
  3 Senko, Anna K             21 U C L A-CA                NT      56.19    3  
                  26.47       56.19 (29.72)                                        
  4 Simonovic, Kat S          18 A S U-AZ                  NT      57.05    2  
                  26.49       57.05 (30.56)                                        
  5 Zsiga, Kayra L            20 A S U-AZ                  NT      57.92    1  
                  27.02       57.92 (30.90)                                        
  6 Hammond, Emily A          18 U C L A-CA                NT      58.70  
                  27.79       58.70 (30.91)                                        
  7 Crispo, Miriam            20 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:00.73  
                  28.61     1:00.73 (32.12)                                        
  8 Luchsinger, Summer L      17 A S U-AZ                  NT    1:01.19  
                  28.95     1:01.19 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 U C L A-CA                NT    4:22.23    9  
                  27.40       58.50 (31.10)     1:32.31 (33.81)     2:06.06 (33.75)
        2:43.29 (37.23)     3:21.30 (38.01)     3:52.40 (31.10)     4:22.23 (29.83)
  2 Baker, Lauren E           21 U C L A-CA                NT    4:25.51    4  
                  28.65     1:00.58 (31.93)     1:34.93 (34.35)     2:08.28 (33.35)
        2:46.57 (38.29)     3:25.41 (38.84)     3:55.78 (30.37)     4:25.51 (29.73)
  3 Tse, Ashley A             18 U C L A-CA                NT    4:28.62    3  
                  28.38     1:00.82 (32.44)     1:35.71 (34.89)     2:10.57 (34.86)
        2:47.64 (37.07)     3:25.98 (38.34)     3:57.72 (31.74)     4:28.62 (30.90)
  4 Degraff, Cheyenne N       18 A S U-AZ                  NT    4:28.66    2  
                  28.59     1:00.85 (32.26)     1:35.80 (34.95)     2:10.22 (34.42)
        2:48.57 (38.35)     3:27.49 (38.92)     3:58.59 (31.10)     4:28.66 (30.07)
  5 Upshaw, Arlyn M           18 U C L A-CA                NT    4:30.83    1  
                  28.46     1:00.98 (32.52)     1:34.98 (34.00)     2:08.28 (33.30)
        2:47.48 (39.20)     3:26.86 (39.38)     3:58.79 (31.93)     4:30.83 (32.04)
  6 Houston, Tory M           20 A S U-AZ                  NT    4:33.54  
                  30.00     1:03.87 (33.87)     1:39.60 (35.73)     2:14.85 (35.25)
        2:52.03 (37.18)     3:29.53 (37.50)     4:02.03 (32.50)     4:33.54 (31.51)
  7 Olasz, Anna G             19 A S U-AZ                  NT    4:37.69  
                  29.81     1:03.12 (33.31)     1:41.46 (38.34)     2:18.02 (36.56)
        2:56.98 (38.96)     3:36.00 (39.02)     4:07.50 (31.50)     4:37.69 (30.19)
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C L A-CA  'A'                                        NT    3:25.93   11  
     1) Quah, Ting 21                   2) Murphy, Kathryn T 21           
     3) Senko, Anna K 21                4) Bergman, Jesse L 21            
                  24.14                             1:14.73 ( )         1:41.85 ( )
        2:07.03 (25.18)     2:34.29 (52.44)     2:58.92 (24.63)     3:25.93 (51.64)
  2 A S U-AZ  'A'                                          NT    3:27.10    4  
     1) Simonovic, Kat S 18             2) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
     3) Baxter, Tristin L 21            4) Barreto, Juanita B 20          
                  25.12       52.39 (52.39)     1:16.91 (24.52)     1:44.16 (51.77)
        2:09.36 (25.20)     2:36.08 (51.92)     3:00.52 (24.44)     3:27.10 (51.02)
  3 U C L A-CA  'C'                                        NT    3:28.39    2  
     1) Khojasteh, Jessica 20           2) Dornick, Monica V 19           
     3) Carlson, Taylor J 20            4) Tarazona, Noelle M 20          
                  25.59       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.37 (24.84)     1:44.23 (51.70)
        2:09.23 (25.00)     2:36.56 (52.33)     3:01.40 (24.84)     3:28.39 (51.83)
  4 U C L A-CA  'B'                                        NT    3:30.18  
     1) Mack, Linnea K 17               2) White, Madison M 18            
     3) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18             4) Tse, Ashley A 18               
                  24.85       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.04 (24.95)     1:43.95 (51.86)
        2:09.09 (25.14)     2:36.69 (52.74)     3:02.26 (25.57)     3:30.18 (53.49)
  5 A S U-AZ  'B'                                          NT    3:31.66  
     1) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21             2) Ceranic, Indira 18             
     3) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18          4) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 19     
                  24.93       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.61 (25.35)     1:45.53 (53.27)
        2:10.50 (24.97)     2:38.52 (52.99)     3:02.90 (24.38)     3:31.66 (53.14)
  6 U C L A-CA  'D'                                        NT    3:35.42  
     1) Kinnear, Katie M 18             2) Loper, Ally L 20               
     3) Merlihan, Michaela A 18         4) Milligan, Kacey T 20           
                  25.11       52.25 (52.25)     1:17.91 (25.66)     1:45.62 (53.37)
        2:12.48 (26.86)     2:40.88 (55.26)     3:07.27 (26.39)     3:35.42 (54.54)
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Morgan            19 A S U-AZ                  NP     314.10    9  
  2 Casper, Hailey            22 A S U-AZ                  NP     294.80    4  
  3 Lenz, Annika              20 U C L A-CA                NP     269.55    3  
  4 Monahan, Montana          20 U C L A-CA                NP     244.25    2  
  5 Long, Lainie              20 A F A-CO                  NP     238.45    1  
  6 Guzman, Paulina           20 U C L A-CA                NP     234.70  
  7 Mallard, Stephanie        20 A F A-CO                  NP     211.30  
  8 Horn, Jessica             20 A F A-CO                  NP     199.95  
  9 Kennedy, Rachel           20 A F A-CO                  NP     183.50  
 10 Getty, Summer             20 A F A-CO                  NP     172.15  
 11 Nolan, Jeanne             20 A F A-CO                  NP     166.40  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. U C L A                             183   2. A S U                               113